59e Wallenloop

     Wallenloop Goes
     Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
2020  Wallenloop Goes Hse-34   7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Velde           Tim van de      00 0940 ac Duffel    0:23:01         
002 Nijs            Maarten de      89 0909 ac Duffel    0:23:49         
003 Ettahiri        Othman          87 0856 Marokko      0:24:47         
004 Meeuwse         Robbert         91 0896 AV'56        0:25:29         
005 Huibregtse      Danny           1  0786 Westkapelle  0:25:57         
006 Blommaerts      Toon            95 0834 ac Duffel    0:26:03         
007 Balkenende      Luuk               0801 AV'40        0:26:38         
008 Rijk            Arnoud             0919 AV'56        0:26:46         
009 Cock            Simon de        91 0846 ac Duffel    0:27:06         
010 Korte           Willem de       92 0777 Gonzales RT  0:27:11         
011 Sinke           Yann            87 0925 AV'56        0:27:18         
012 Kooijman        Jarno           98 0795 AV'56        0:29:02         
013 Uffelen         Hein van        88 0937 Souburg      0:29:15         
014 Wouters         Jaap            90 0774 Dynamica     0:29:17         
015 Spruit          Johan           88 0927              0:29:24         
016 Boutens         Ruben           92 0839 Middelburg   0:29:47         
017 Andries         Maxim           95 0822 ac Duffel    0:30:18         
018 Vreede          Adriaan van de  96 0948 Kruiningen   0:30:20         
019 Koole           Jan-Kees        87 0884              0:30:27         
020 Huizen          Erwin van       98 0865 Yerseke      0:31:05         
021 Zuidweg         Arjen              0798 Yerseke      0:31:46         
022 Biesemans       Toon            91 0830 ac Duffel    0:32:25         
023 Jobse           Laurens         88 0785 Goes         0:33:43         
024 Kooten          Niels van       85 0885 Wolphaartsdi 0:36:16         
025 Hesens          Nick               0814 Lille        0:36:19         
026 Kooten          Gerben van         0803 Goes         0:36:23         
027 Ruissen         Martijn         85 0921 Wolphaartsdi 0:36:33         
028 Jeremiasse      Paul            87 0779 Kloetinge    0:36:48         
029 Sohilait        Yannick         91 0781 Kloetinge    0:37:11         
030 Zuidweg         Lennard            0800 Yerseke      0:37:50         
031 Jobse           Peter           90 0778 Breda        0:38:20         
032 Huurman         Merijn          96 0866 Goes         0:38:30         
033 ???                                0787              0:39:48         
034 Kuitems         Kevin           88 0808 Goes         0:40:15         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes H35-44   7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Jacobs          Nick            83 0869 Roosendaal   0:23:51         
002 Bruijn          Boris de        82 0842 AV'56        0:24:23         
003 Bleeken         Nick van den    78 0833 Hoogerheide  0:24:27         
004 Harmes          Erwin           81 0861 Gonzales RT  0:24:51         
005 Torfs           Jurgen          78 0934 ac Duffel    0:25:37         
006 Post            Sander          82 0916 Terneuzen    0:25:53         
007 Boogaard        Wilco           77 0836 Dynamica     0:28:07         
008 Niewenhuiz      John               0908 Kloetinge    0:28:26         
009 Kooij           Mark van der    80 0883 s-H Abtskerk 0:28:30         
010 Vijver          Jan van de      78 0961 ac Duffel    0:28:43         
011 Kramer          Tim             84 0886 AV'56        0:28:45         
012 Baas            Lion            75 0826 Dynamica     0:29:59         
013 Hoogstrate      Frank              0767 Yerseke      0:30:06         
014 Uitterhoeve     Marcel          81 0938 AV'56        0:30:12         
015 Doms            Johan           79 0960 ac Duffel    0:30:17         
016 Bernaerts       Tom             76 0828 ac Duffel    0:30:24         
017 Visser          Bart de         83 0945 Serooskerke  0:30:33         
018 Openeer         Remie              0797 AV'56        0:31:01         
019 Bliek           Gerben van der  81 0809 Goes         0:31:03         
020 Vriend          Robin de        84 0949 Hansweert    0:31:53         
021 Baar            Pieter-Jan de   75 0825 AV'56        0:32:23         
022 Steketee        Maurice         81 0928 Middelburg   0:33:18         
023 Bleeken         Greg van den    80 0832 Dublin       0:33:30         
024 Traas           Marijn          83 0936 Heinkenszand 0:33:48         
025 Barentsen       Vincent         79 0820 Middelburg   0:34:29         
026 Dommisse        Arjen           79 0852 Krabbendijke 0:34:46         
027 Dries           Stefan van den  84 0853 AV'56        0:35:27         
028 Lubbers         Mark            83 0893 Goes         0:35:30         
029 Antwerpen       Chris van       81 0823 Goes         0:36:02         
030 Wel             Edwin van       82 0784 Goes         0:36:05         
031 Delzenne        Mart-Jan        76 0850 Krabbendijke 0:36:14         
032 Harn            Niels van       82 0788 Kloetinge    0:39:11         
033 Arendsen        Matthieu        78 0962 Goes         0:39:31         
034 Bil             Harald de       78 0831 AV'56        0:42:24         
035 Nienhuis        Lennert         83 0789 Goes         0:44:14         
036 Kiewiet         Henk de            0793 Kapelle      0:45:25         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes H45-54   7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Verhage         Arjo            69 0943 Dynamica     0:26:32         
002 Karelse         Johan           73 0877 AV'56        0:26:41         
003 Sparrentak      Wim van            0802 Dynamica     0:26:50         
004 Slabbekoorn     John            66 0773 Kapelle      0:28:14         
005 Geschiere       Gilles          69 0783 Meliskerke   0:29:20         
006 Noorden         Bart van        65 0910 AV'56        0:29:30         
007 Iersel          Patrick van     66 0868 AV'56        0:30:11         
008 Dekker          Peter           73 0848 Zoutelande   0:30:14         
009 Tomalia         Heiko           72 0931 Hilfart      0:30:36         
010 Boogaard        Marco van den   67 0837 Goes         0:31:07         
011 Simonse         Berry           71 0923 AV'56        0:31:12         
012 Meijers         Andre              0898 Hoedekensker 0:31:18         
013 Houwling        Frank           74 0864 AV'56        0:31:44         
014 Moelker         Pieter          65 0769 Kloetinge    0:32:52         
015 Steenhart       Martin          66 0804 Kapelle      0:33:01         
016 Aartsen         Arthur van      74 0818 Dynamica     0:33:33         
017 Goetheer        Rene            67 0858 Wolphaartsdi 0:33:38         
018 Barbe           Michel          71 0771 Yerseke      0:33:45         
019 Kapteijn        Remco           72 0875 AV'56        0:33:57         
020 Toonder         Rene den        68 0932 AV'56        0:34:08         
021 Hollander       Kees de            0776 Dreischor    0:35:20         
022 Jonge           William de      72 0872 AV'56        0:37:14         
023 Stee            Jos van         70 0701 s-Gravenpold 0:37:31         
024 Goedegebure     Andre           67 0792 s-HHkinderen 0:37:34         
025 Bogaards        Marco           3  0835 AV'56        0:40:35         
026 Karelse         Jack            70 0878 Goes         0:40:45         
027 Elissen         Wilbert         67 0768 IJsselstein  0:42:44         
028 Westeinde       Danny           72 0775 Vlissingen   0:45:00         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes H55-64   7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Vos             Wiko de         63 0946 AV'56        0:27:24         
002 Besuijen        Marius          62 0829 AV'56        0:29:22         
003 Meeuwse         Jan-Willem         0895 AV'56        0:29:39         
004 Wilde           Jan de          57 0955 AV'56        0:30:30         
005 Groot           Jacques de      62 0799 Spado        0:30:39         
006 Lous            Henk            58 0892 Dynamica     0:30:58         
007 Leeuw           Leo de          4  0891              0:31:20         
008 Westrate        Jaap            64 0902 Goes         0:31:32         
009 Paardekooper    Rinus           59 0914 AV'56        0:31:50         
010 Bruggeman       Rinie           63 0841 Kloetinge    0:33:21         
011 Remortel        Eric van        56 0918              0:33:41         
012 Cornelisse      Rene               0812 Vlissingen   0:35:06         
013 Dellebeke       Ron             58 0849 Dynamica     0:35:37         
014 Mele            Rocco           63 0900 AV'56        0:35:46         
015 Wilde           Rien de         60 0954 AV'56        0:36:07         
016 Minnaard        Hans            60 0903 Yerseke      0:36:09         
017 Verburg         Peter              0790 Goes         0:36:12         
018 Huurman         Wim             58 0867 Goes         0:38:34         
019 Abbink          Herman          57 0819 AV'56        0:41:44         
020 Liere           Ad van             0816 Goes         0:45:05         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes H65-99   7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Wouters         Wim             5  0958 AV'56        0:32:17         
002 Ginneken        Bertus van      54 0857 Etten Leur   0:32:21         
003 Bostelaar       Jan                0810 Dynamica     0:34:43         
004 Jonge           Wim de          49 0873 AV'56        0:35:04         
005 Kramer          Acronius        52 0887 AV'56        0:35:10         
006 Guequierre      John            51 0860 Dynamica     0:37:29         
007 Roose           Wim                0811 LGAS         0:38:32         
008 Stijns          Arthur          47 0930 Dynamica     0:38:38         
009 Botman          Kobus           51 0838 Dynamica     0:39:38         
010 Mathijsen       Adrie           51 0894 AV'56        0:40:33         
011 Pol             Kees van den       0915 AV'56        0:43:30         
012 Mohr            Marcel          53 0904 AV'56        0:44:05         
013 Bal             Hans            51 0770 Goes         0:47:30         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes JA01/02  7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Petersen        Bezuayehu          0805 AV'56        0:25:05         
002 Petersen        Bereket            0806 AV'56        0:25:19         
003 Verbrugge       Mees            02 0942 AV'56        0:28:52         
004 Kapteijn        Stef            02 0876 AV'56        0:32:12         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes Vse-34   7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Kleinjan        Lydia           98 0881 Goes         0:30:09         
002 Denis           Jolien             0920 Stabroek     0:30:21         
003 Priester        Dore               0782 Middelburg   0:32:01         
004 Slikke          Naomi van der   90 0926 Goes         0:35:40         
005 Traas           Ilse            91 0935 Heinkenszand 0:35:48         
006 Wisse           Sarien          93 0957 Hoogerheide  0:37:58         
007 Dijke           Edith van       86 0851 AV'56        0:38:25         
008 Jeremiasse      Ilya            90 0780 Goes         0:43:44         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes V35-44   7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Sanderse        Monica             0817 Dynamica     0:27:26         
002 Buijck          Angela          82 0844 Middelburg   0:31:26         
003 Meijboom        Durby           76 0897 Vlissingen   0:32:14         
004 Koning          Esther de       78 0882 AV'56        0:32:19         
005 Ars             Maroeska        75 0824 AV'56        0:34:23         
006 Rommers         Madeleine       75 0794 Middelburg   0:37:04         
007 Berks           Steffi          82 0791 AV'56        0:37:37         
008 Maas            Jolanda         84 0901 Kloetinge    0:37:39         
009 Walhout         Angela          81 0952 AV'56        0:38:27         
010 Kam             Krista de       84 0874 AV'56        0:39:55         
011 Linden          Henriette van   83 0807 Goes         0:40:50         
012 Govers          Joke               0796 Kapelle      0:44:57         
013 Gutierrez       Sabine             0815 Goes         0:45:03         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes V45-99   7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Bruis           Petra           68 0843 Spado        0:33:36         
002 Adriaanse       Nicolet         59 0821 USAcona      0:34:49         
003 Deschacht       Corry              0813 Souburg      0:37:41         
004 Meijers         Jacqueline      73 0899 Hoedekensker 0:40:24         
005 Boutens         Janneke         60 0840 Middelburg   0:41:11         
006 Wiskerke        Janneke         65 0772 AV'56        0:43:55         
007 Hoogesteger     Carolien        68 0862 AV'56        0:44:50         
008 Kuitems         Lidy            64 0888 Goes         0:47:34         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes          7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes MA01/02  3780m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Smits           Veerle          02 0685 AV'56        0:16:54         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes JB03/04  3780m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Leijssenaer     Jeroen          04 0665 ac Duffel    0:13:19         
002 Andries         Thomas          03 0625 ac Duffel    0:13:37         
003 Leys            Brent           03 0708 ac Duffel    0:14:03         
004 Dikkenberg      Jesse van den   04 0645 AV'56        0:14:18         
005 Torfs           Berten          03 0688 ac Duffel    0:15:51         
006 Janssen         William         03 0657 ac Duffel    0:17:12         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes MB03/04  2520m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Bernaerts       Esther          13 0630 ac Duffel    0:09:28         
002 Leijssenaar     Nienke          04 0664 ac Duffel    0:10:59         
003 Stevens         Hannelore       04 0686 ac Duffel    0:11:38         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes          
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes          
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes JC05/06  1260m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Bernaerts       Timo            05 0629 ac Duffel    0:04:14         
002 Verbrugge       Ipe             06 0692 AV'56        0:04:18         
003 Wever           Ryan de         06 0695 ac Duffel    0:04:21         
004 Dees            Rody            06 0644 AV'56        0:05:49         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes MC05/06  1260m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Doms            Lore            06 0647 ac Duffel    0:04:39         
002 Simonse         Marit           17 0684 AV'56        0:04:50         
003 Rogiers         Emma            06 0678 ac Duffel    0:05:01         
004 Dikkenberg      Inke van den    06 0646 AV'56        0:05:15         
005 Geens           Louise          05 0649 ac Duffel    0:05:36         
006 Torfs           Karlien         05 0687 ac Duffel    0:05:42         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes JD07/08  1260m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Vandeghinste    Viktor          07 0689 ac Duffel    0:04:28         
002 Boogaard        Ezra            08 0635 Dynamica     0:04:32         
003 Huyens          Mauro           08 0656 ac Duffel    0:04:36         
004 Rijk            Yannic          07 0717 Middelburg   0:04:42         
005 Boey            Simen           07 0634 ac Duffel    0:04:49         
006 Perdaen         Arnaud          08 0673 ac Duffel    0:04:53         
007 Bosch           Adrian van      08 0639 ac Duffel    0:05:09         
008 Oele            Niels           07 0719 AV'56        0:05:11         
009 Antwerpen       Nick van        08 0721              0:05:33         
010 Jonge           Dylano de       08 0658 AV'56        0:05:43         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes MD07/08  1260m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Bernaerts       Lotte           07 0628 ac Duffel    0:04:31         
002 Melkebeek       Mira van        07 0668 ac Duffel    0:04:41         
003 Hennebel        Floor           07 0653 ac Duffel    0:04:44         
004 Mol             Elise           08 0670 AV'56        0:04:47         
005 Scharpe         Willemien       07 0679 ac Duffel    0:05:19         
006 Rijk            Noemie          08 0718 Middelburg   0:05:33         
007 Hennebel        Janne           08 0654 ac Duffel    0:05:38         
008 Wever           Nyah de         08 0694 ac Duffel    0:05:48         
009 Boonman         Madelief        07 0638 AV'56        0:05:51         
010 Bustraan        Tess            08 0641 AV'56        0:05:54         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes JPA2 09  1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Belafkih        Enness          20 0713 ac Duffel    0:03:33         
002 Kuijl           Casper van der  09 0715 AV'56        0:03:36         
003 Aerts           Vincent         09 0624 ac Duffel    0:03:39         
004 Vanhauwere      Lander          09 0691 ac Duffel    0:03:44         
005 Wuyts           Lukas           09 0700 ac Duffel    0:03:55         
006 Bearda          Jeroen          09 0626 ac Duffel    0:04:02         
007 Dalen           Rens van        09 0643 AV'56        0:04:05         
008 Vandeghinste    Hendrik         09 0690 ac Duffel    0:04:14         
009 Berman          Florian         09 0627 AV'56        0:04:26         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes JpA1 10  1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Scheers         Robbert         10 0680 ac Duffel    0:03:35         
002 Rijk            Maxime          10 0716 Middelburg   0:03:44         
003 Post            Thijmen         10 0675 Terneuzen    0:03:51         
004 Perdean         Julien          10 0674 ac Duffel    0:03:53         
005 Verheyen        Sam             10 0693 ac Duffel    0:03:55         
006 Luijk           Daan van           0666 AV'56        0:04:15         
007 Schraaf         Robin van de    10 0683 AV'56        0:04:38         
008 Zarziki         Aleksander      10 0706 ac Duffel    0:04:41         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes MPA2 09  1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Scheers         Eleonoor        09 0681 ac Duffel    0:03:49         
002 Geet            Jitte van       09 0650 ac Duffel    0:03:52         
003 Wuyts           Hannah van      09 0699 ac Duffel    0:04:07         
004 Govers          Anouk           09 0652 Goes         0:04:20         
005 Bruijnes        Mirthe          09 0714 AV'56        0:04:23         
006 Koning          Nikki de        09 0661 AV'56        0:04:28         
007 Post            Jasmijn         09 0676 Terneuzen    0:04:40         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes MpA1 10  1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Carlier         Mael            10 0642 ac Duffel    0:03:58         
002 Melkebeek       Juno van        10 0669 ac Duffel    0:04:06         
003 Dion            Elena           10 0707 ac Duffel    0:04:17         
004 Tiessen         Tara            10 0702 ac Duffel    0:04:26         
005 Genugten        Faye van der    10 0651 AV'56        0:04:54         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes JpB  11  1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Barentsen       Collin          11 0720 Dynamica     0:04:14         
002 Huberland       Wout            11 0655 ac Duffel    0:04:19         
003 Bleeken         Tim van den     11 0632 Hoogeheide   0:04:23         
004 Houtekamer      Tubors          11 0709 AV'56        0:04:34         
005 Bosch           Maxime van      11 0640 ac Duffel    0:05:25         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes MpB  11  1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Wuyts           Lauren          11 0698 ac Duffel    0:04:08         
002 Marien          Nina            11 0667 ac Duffel    0:04:17         
003 Hoogwoud        Maja            11 0710 Hoofddorp    0:04:58         
004 Kramer          Maud            11 0662 s-H Hendriks 0:05:04         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes JpC  12+ 1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Belafkof        Zayed           12 0705 ac Duffel    0:04:05         
002 Belafkih        Anouar          12 0712 ac Duffel    0:04:14         
003 Tiessen         Mauro           12 0703 ac Duffel    0:04:32         
004 Wisse           Aron            12 0711 AV'56        0:05:31         
 
2020  Wallenloop Goes MpC  12+ 1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Feyaerts        Jackie          12 0648 ac Duffel    0:04:25         
002 Wever           Lucy de         12 0696 ac Duffel    0:04:38         
003 Rijk            Ilse               0677 AV'56        0:04:53         
004 Lambregts       Syenna          12 0663 ac Duffel    0:05:18         
005 Zarzik          Clara           13 0704 ac Duffel    0:05:26         
006 Bleeken         Liz van den     14 0631 Hoogerheide  0:05:46         
 
     finishers: ,7
    Reactie's o.v.v. STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl